Past Concerts


18:00 Waggonhalle Marburg hr-Combo & Friends
20:00 Alte Feuerwache Mannheim Koi Trio feat. Stefan Schmid
20:00 Charles Cousin's Geigenbau Idstein Koi Trio feat. Stefan Schmid
20:00 Salon de Jazz Köln Koi Trio feat. Stefan Schmid
20:00 Kazzwoo Mannheim Cathrin Ambach Quartet
20:30 Jazzhaus Heidelberg Steffen Weber's Groove Experience
20:00 Cultuurhuis Heerlen - NL Koi Trio
21:00 Hauskonzert Frankfurt Blossom
20:00 Agora Darmstadt Cathrin Ambach Quartet
21:00 Alte Feuerwache Mannheim Julian Grüneberg Quartet
11:00 Staatstheater Karlsruhe Olaf Schönborn Quartet
20:00 Aalt Stadhaus Differdange - LU Duo Marques/Khabirpour
20:00 Pipapo Kellertheater Bensheim Cathrin Ambach Quartet
20:30 Club Voltaire Tübingen Lukas DeRungs Quartet
20:00 Kulturbahnhof Kalchreuth Rebecca Trescher Quartet
20:00 Buchcafé Bad Hersfeld Rebecca Trescher Quartet
20:00 Bundesgartenschau Mannheim Nocturne Ensemble
20:00 Jazztime Böblingen Nocturne Ensemble
21:00 Jazzhaus Heidelberg Tribute to Chick
21:00 Rampenlicht Mannheim Riaz Khabirpour Quartet
20:00 Jahnhalle Weinstadt Lukas DeRungs Quintet
20:00 tba Maastricht-NL Koi Trio
20:00 Filmhaus Köln Koi Trio
20:00 Kasemattentheater Luxembourg Marly Marques Quartet
19:00 Stadtkirche Karlsruhe Felix Fromm Quartet
20:00 Jazzclub Bamberg Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
20:00 Jazzstudio Nürnberg Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
20:00 Das Rind Rüsselsheim Electrolyte
20:00 Matthäuskirche Mannheim Martin Simon Nocturne Ensemble
20:00 Fly Beaufort - Luxembourg Marques/Khabirpour
20:00 Textilmuseum Helmbrechts Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
20:00 Jazzhaus Heidelberg Electrolyte
20:00 Auferstehungskirche München Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
20:00 Loch Wuppertal Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
20:00 Jazzport Friedrichshafen Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
20:00 Oekofestival Luxemburg Marly Marques Quartet
20:00 tba Luxemburg Marly Marques Quartet
20:00 City Kirche Mannheim Lukas DeRungs Quartet
20:00 tba Heidelberg Lukas DeRungs Quartet
20:30 Jazz & Joy Festival Worms Pappert, Simon, Losigkeit, Khabirpour
20:00 Kazzwoo Mannheim Angelov/Khabirpour
20:00 tba München Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
20:00 Jazzfestival Rastatt Lukas DeRungs Quintet
20:00 Auf AEG Nürnberg Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
20:00 Milchsackfabrik Frankfurt Electrolyte
20:30 Place Thorn Merl - Luxemburg Marly Marques Band
20:00 Kazzwoo Mannheim Khabirpour/Daneck/Hamm
20:00 Stromwerk Mannheim Pocket Radio
19:00 Jazzahead - Marriott Hotel Bremen Lukas DeRungs Quintet
20:00 Bandfabrik Wuppertal Koi Trio
20:00 Gleis4 Frankenthal Lukas DeRungs Quintet
20:00 Ars Music Aub Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
20:00 Evis Auszeit Schwabach Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
20:00 Jazzclub Kleve Rebecca Trescher New Shapes Quartet
11:00 Abbaye Neumünster Luxembourg Riaz Khabirpour Trio
20:00 Trifolion Echternach - Luxembourg Marly Marques Band
20:00 Klapsmühl' Mannheim Electrolyte
20:00 Trifolion Echternach - Luxembourg Concert de Solidarité
20:00 Subway Köln Koi 7tett
20:00 Ruhrfestival Bochum Koi 7tett
21:30 Oekosoph Luxembourg - Pafendall Marly Marques Band
20:00 Cologne Jazzweek Köln Koi 6tett
19:00 CityKirche Konkordien Mannheim Pocket Radio
20:00 Kazzwoo Mannheim Duo Janoschka/Khabirpour
20:00 Hafenstrand Mannheim Duo Schönborn/Khabirpour
20:00 Jazzkeller Frankfurt Electrolyte
20:00 Trifolion Echternach - Luxemburg The Teachers
21:00 Kultur-Café Mainz Duo Janoschka/Khabirpour
11:00 Abbaye Neumünster Luxembourg Arthur Possing Vibes 4tett
20:00 Kulturhaus Niederanven-Luxembourg Marly Marques Band
20:00 Trillion Echternach-Luxembourg Marly Marques Band
19:00 Enjoy Jazz Zeughaus Mannheim Blind Date - Boubaker, Huber, Landfermann, Hinz, Khabirpour
20:00 Jazz-Schmiede Düsseldorf Koi 7tett
18:00 Heylshof Worms Fuhrmann/Fuhr/Khabirpour
19:00 Real Live Jazz im Schrebergarten Köln Riaz Khabirpour Trio
20:00 Jazzclub Villingen Bilderband
20:00 Tante Betty Nürnberg Bilderband
20:00 Kazzwoo Mannheim Janoschka/Khabirpour
20:00 Kazzwoo Mannheim Šipka/Angelov/Khabirpour
21:00 Alte Feuerwache Mannheim Janoschka/Obleser/Esser/Khabirpour
20:00 Opern Foyer Wuppertal Koi Trio + Gille/Böhm
20:00 Centre Culturel Berdorf - Luxembourg Duo Marques/Khabirpour
20:00 ABS Köln Riaz Khabirpour Trio
11:00 Abbaye Neumünster Luxembourg Pocket Radio
19:00 ABS Köln Fox/Nowak/Wiening/Khabirpour
21:30 Alte Feuerwache Mannheim Kaltenbach/Daneck/Engelhardt/Khabirpour
19:30 Stadthalle Germering Tonegallery
20:00 Artikus Zolver - LU Echternach Orchestra plays Theodorakis
20:00 Trifolion Echernach - LU Echternach Orchestra plays Theodorakis
20:00 ABS Cologne Koi Septet
20:00 ABS Cologne Riaz Khabirpour Trio
19:00 Like a Jazz Machine Dudelange - LU Marly Marques Quintet
20:00 ABS Cologne Koi Quintet
20:00 Heimathirsch Cologne Nowak/Düppe/Khabirpour
20:00 ABS Cologne Nowak/Düppe/Khabirpour
20:00 Ancien Cinéma Vianden - LU Riaz Khabirpour Trio
20:00 ABS Cologne Koi Trio meets Simon Seidl